会員名簿

PDF版のダウンロードはこちら

平成29年4月現在

会員名住 所TEL
FAX
会 員
昱工業株式会社〒950-2095
新潟市西区流通センター二丁目2番地3
025-260-3110
025-260-2316
旭電工株式会社〒958-0876
村上市塩町12番14号
0254-53-4261
0254-53-2610
株式会社アスカ〒945-1105
柏崎市長峰町11番2号
0257-22-1230
0257-23-0205
株式会社アドヴァンス〒951-8133
新潟市中央区川岸町3丁目17番地22
025-233-4131
025-233-4152
アルペン設備有限会社〒949-6103
南魚沼郡湯沢町大字土樽480-6番地
025-787-4401
025-787-4419
株式会社飯田ボーリング工業〒943-0817
上越市藤巻8番18号
025-522-0071
025-523-1389
株式会社池田工業〒950-3346
新潟市北区下土地亀157
025-387-4738
025-387-4705
株式会社 イノアック住環境
関東統括営業所
〒141-0032
東京都品川区大崎二丁目9番3号
(大崎ウエストシティビル4F)
03-6679-2391
03-6679-2394
兼松サステック株式会社
新潟営業所
〒950-0973
新潟市中央区上所3丁目25番18号
025-283-3231
025-283-7585
株式会社興和〒950-8565
新潟市中央区新光町6番地1
025-281-8811
025-281-8833
株式会社コロナ〒955-0864
三条市曲渕3丁目2-15
0256-32-2121
0256-35-4709
サンポット株式会社 信越営業所〒381-0031
長野県長野市大字西尾張部1114番地5
026-252-6161
026-252-6162
株式会社ジオック技研〒950-0162
新潟市江南区亀田大月3丁目3番21号
025-383-5757
025-383-5758
上毛天然瓦斯工業株式会社〒379-0255
群馬県安中市松井田町八城1332番地3
027-381-5611
027-381-5612
新越開発株式会社〒946-0107
魚沼市下田351-32
025-799-3232
025-799-2118
積水化学工業株式会社
環境・ライフラインカンパニー
東日本支店
〒105-8450
東京都港区虎ノ門2丁目3番17号
(虎ノ門2丁目タワー)
03-5521-0755
03-5521-0627
株式会社大隆工業〒959-1811
五泉市山崎甲114番地1
0250-41-0710
0250-41-0705
大和探査技術株式会社〒135-0016
東京都江東区東陽五丁目10番4号
03-5633-8080
03-5633-8484
株式会社拓越〒948-0003
十日町市新座甲403番地55
025-757-8211
025-757-4338
株式会社D-1〒940-1104
長岡市摂田屋町2701-13
0258-89-7685
0258-89-7686
東邦地水株式会社 新潟営業所〒940-0082
長岡市千歳一丁目3番37号
0258-33-2846
0258-33-2863
株式会社ナンバ〒940-2311
長岡市三島新保633-1
0258-42-2211
0258-42-2089
日曹商事株式会社〒103-8422
東京都中央区日本橋本町三丁目3番6号
03-3270-4404
03-3275-3386
株式会社林組〒959-2415
新発田市住田413番地
0254-33-3114
0254-33-3115
ベストパーツ株式会社〒983-0034
宮城県仙台市宮城野区扇町七丁目1番33号
022-259-1261
022-258-8995
北越融雪株式会社〒948-0008
十日町市尾崎221-2
025-757-5300
025-752-5074
株式会社美佐伝〒948-0007
十日町市四日町新田222番地5
025-757-9191
025-757-9192
株式会社ユーテック〒959-1501
南蒲原郡田上町大字湯川1636-1
0256-46-7222
0256-57-5670
株式会社レックス〒950-8727
新潟市中央区南長潟12番10号
025-287-6811
025-257-1861
特別会員
阿賀町
総務課 企画係
〒959-4495
東蒲原郡阿賀町津川580番地
0254-92-3113
0254-92-5479
魚沼市
企画政策課
〒946-8601
魚沼市小出島130番地1
025-792-1000
025-792-9500
小千谷市
企画政策課
〒947-8501
小千谷市城内2丁目7番5号
0258-83-3511
0258-83-2789
柏崎市
市民生活部 環境政策課
〒945-8544
柏崎市中央町5番50号
0257-21-2299
0257-24-7714
佐渡市
環境対策課
〒952-1292
佐渡市千種232
0259-63-3113
0259-63-3300
三条市
市民部 環境課
〒955-8686
三条市旭町二丁目3番1号
0256-34-5511
0256-32-6615
新発田市
商工振興課
〒957-8686
新発田市中央町4丁目10番4号
0254-22-3030
0254-28-9670
上越市
都市整備部 道路課 雪対策室
〒943-8601
上越市木田1丁目1番3号
025-526-5111
025-526-3525
関川村
総務課
〒959-3292
岩船郡関川村大字下関912
0254-64-1476
0254-64-0079
燕市
市民生活部 生活環境課
〒959-0295
燕市吉田西太田1934番地
0256-77-8167
0256-77-8203
津南町
建設課 土木班
〒949-6192
中魚沼郡津南町大字下船渡戊585番地
025-765-3116
025-765-4625
十日町市
環境エネルギー部 エネルギー政策課
〒948-8501
十日町市千歳町3丁目3番地
025-757-3111
025-757-3198
長岡市
土木部 道路管理課
〒940-0062
長岡市大手通2-2-6
ながおか市民センター庁舎
0258-39-2232
0258-39-2273
新潟市
環境部 環境政策課
〒951-8550
新潟市中央区学校町通1番町602番地1
025-226-1365
025-230-0467
見附市
建設課
〒954-8686
見附市昭和町2丁目1番1号
0258-62-1700
0258-63-5775
南魚沼市
市民生活部 環境交通課
〒949-6680
南魚沼市六日町180番地1
025-773-6666
025-772-3055
妙高市
環境生活課
〒949-2235
妙高市栄町5番1号
0255-74-0033
0255-73-8206
村上市
環境課
〒958-8501
村上市三之町1番1号
0254-53-2111
0254-52-1884
湯沢町
産業観光部 環境農林課
〒949-6192
南魚沼郡湯沢町大字神立300番地
025-788-0291
025-784-3582
特定非営利活動法人
地中熱利用促進協会
〒167-0051
東京都杉並区荻窪5-29-20
03-3391-7836
03-3391-7836
東北電力株式会社 新潟支店
お客さま本部 法人営業グループ
〒951-8633
新潟市中央区上大川前通5番町84
025-223-3151
025-223-3361
一般財団法人
にいがた住宅センター
〒950-0965
新潟市中央区新光町15番地2(公社総合ビル7階)
025-283-0851
025-283-1148
顧問
長岡技術科学大学大学院 工学研究科
機械創造工学専攻 教授 上村靖司
〒940-2188
長岡市上富岡町16O3-1
0258-47-9717
0258-47-9770
アドバイザー
新潟県
産業労働観光部 産業振興課
〒950-8570
新潟市中央区新光町4番地1
025-280-5257
025-280-5508
新潟県
土木部 監理課
〒950-8570
新潟市中央区新光町4番地1
025-280-5383
025-285-3572